Abrahám |
Aleš |
DDM Děčín |
Ackermann |
Lara |
KG Frankfurt |
Aidarkeev |
Felix |
Budoclub Mar.Lázně |
Albertová |
Eliška |
Sokol Tábor |
Antoch |
Matěj |
SKJ Týn n.Vltavou |
Babič |
Jan |
Baník Karviná z.s. |
Balák |
Jakub |
Judo SK Královo Pole Brno |
Bareš |
Pavel |
JK N62 Kladno |
Bartoš |
František |
SKP Judo Jičín |
Bartoš |
Jan |
Skp Judo Nový Bydžov |
Benák |
Matěj |
SKP Benešov |
Benešová |
Nela |
TJ Start Kolín |
Berger |
Tomáš |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
Bezděk |
Martin |
Judo Železo Hranice |
Bílá |
Doubravka |
Ltc Zbraslav |
Bohdálek |
Jakub |
T.J. Sokol Jihlava |
Bohdálek |
Jan |
T.J. Sokol Jihlava |
Bojanovský |
Cyril |
Judo Orel Žďár Nad Sázavou |
Borč |
Ladislav |
SK Judo Poběžovice |
Borčová |
Simona |
SK Judo Poběžovice |
Borůvka |
Ondřej |
Skp Judo Nový Bydžov |
Bradáčová |
Eliška |
J.V. Judo Rumburk |
Braesel |
Leon |
KSC Strausberg |
Brezáni |
Šimon |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
Broncová |
Adéla |
Spartak Vlašim - Oddíl Judo |
Brovdij |
Andrej |
JUDO klub Jablonec n. N. |
Brož |
Daniel |
Lokomotiva Česká Lípa |
Bubeník |
Ondřej |
Sokol Judo Club Blatná |
Budzinski |
Marek |
Spartak Velká Bíteš |
Burdová |
Dorotka |
Judo Klub DDM Mělník |
Bursík |
Viktor |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Čadek |
Jaroslav |
Sokol Judo Club Blatná |
Čadek |
Jiří |
Sokol Judo Club Blatná |
Čechák |
Tomáš |
Judo Železo Hranice |
Čerchlová |
Markéta |
1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Cerman |
David |
TSC Turnov |
Černý |
David |
Sokol Hradec Králové |
Černý |
Jan |
Sokol Hradec Králové |
Černý |
Artur |
DDM Děčín |
Černý |
Filip |
|
Čeřovský |
Tadeáš |
SKP Judo Jičín |
Česánková |
Veronika |
SK Judo Liberec |
Chalupka |
Dominik |
Judo Klub DDM Mělník |
Chalupková |
Adriana |
Judo Klub DDM Mělník |
Chládek |
Marian |
Spartak Velká Bíteš |
Chlupáč |
Michal |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
Chyba |
Jakub |
Judo Klub DDM Mělník |
Chytrý |
Roman Martin |
Judo Hranice |
Cibík |
Pavel |
JK N62 Kladno |
Čičatková |
Kristýna |
T. J. Sokol Uherský Brod |
Cihlář |
Radim |
J.V. Judo Rumburk |
Čížková |
Alexandra |
Judo Orel Žďár Nad Sázavou |
Dabić |
Tijana |
Judo Kadaň |
Dederová |
Tereza |
SKP Benešov |
Dembinná |
Klára |
JK N62 Kladno |
Dlouhý |
Martin |
Judo SK Královo Pole Brno |
Doležal |
Michal |
Vyhlídka Ústí Nad Labem |
Doležal |
David |
Sokol Hradec Králové |
Doležalová |
Anna |
JK Ddm Chlumec Nad Cidlinou |
Döllinger |
Denis |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
Doubková |
Karolína |
Judo České Budějovice |
Doupovec |
Vít |
Judo SK Královo Pole Brno |
Drahoš |
Jiří |
Judo Teplice |
Drápela |
Jan |
Slavoj Polná |
Drexler |
Jiří |
Judo SKP Most |
Dubová |
Anna |
SK JUDO 1990 Strakonice |
Dubsky |
Antonin |
Judo Příbram |
Dudy |
David |
Judo Academy Praha |
Duna |
Jaroslav |
Judo Ústí Nad Labem |
Durčák |
Filip |
Baník Karviná z.s. |
Dvořáček |
Antonín |
Judo Dragons |
Dvořák |
Jan |
JUDO Neratovice |
Edelmanová |
Patricie |
Judo České Budějovice |
Enger |
Jasmin |
KG Frankfurt |
Fabik |
Alan |
Judoclub Liberec |
Feikl |
Jakub |
TSC Turnov |
Fiedler |
Vojtěch |
Judo Klub DDM Mělník |
Filip |
Petr |
Judoklub Pardubice |
Fišerová |
Adéla |
PRO SPORT Teplice |
Fišerová |
Barbora |
JUDO Neratovice |
Fleischer |
Denis |
PRO SPORT Teplice |
Forman |
Maxmilián |
Judoklub Olomouc |
Freiwald |
Richard |
1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Frőhlichová |
Ema |
JC Litokan Litoměřice |
Fürbacherová |
Denisa |
Sokol Tábor |
Gabštůr |
Patrik |
Sport Judo Litoměřice |
Gežo |
Dušan |
J.V. Judo Rumburk |
Giede |
Jill |
KSC Strausberg |
Graupmann |
Felix |
KSC Strausberg |
Gregarová |
Zuzana |
Judo Česká Třebová |
Gröger |
Oliver |
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Hadravová |
Kristýna |
JK N62 Kladno |
Halmichová |
Kateřina |
Judoclub Liberec |
Hána |
Josef |
|
Hanák |
Martin |
Judo Teplice |
Hánová |
Anna |
|
Hanzelka |
Filip |
Judo Závišice |
Hanzelka |
Jakub |
Judo Závišice |
Hardy |
Benedikt |
Judo-Club Domažlice |
Hasse |
Norbert |
Sokol Žďár Nad Sázavou |
Havel |
Matěj |
Judo Příbram |
Havelková |
Lucie |
Judo Příbram |
Havlíčková |
Sabina |
Judo SK Královo Pole Brno |
Hložek |
Michal |
Ac Sparta Praha Judo |
Höff |
Lea |
KSC Strausberg |
Hofman |
Ondřej |
TJ Sokol Žižkov II |
Holečková |
Katka |
Judo Ddm Hradec Králové |
Holečková |
Adéla |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
Holobrada |
Stanislav |
Judo Příbram |
Holub |
Jiří |
Vyhlídka Ústí Nad Labem |
Honáková |
Tereza |
TJ VTŽ Chomutov |
Horák |
Michal |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
Housarová |
Kristýna |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Hrabáková |
Alena |
JC Litokan Litoměřice |
Hráček |
Petr |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Hradil |
David |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Hrdličková |
Kateřina |
TSC Turnov |
Hrnčíř |
Kevin |
Skp Judo Nový Bydžov |
Hrstková |
Zuzana |
Judo Příbram |
Hruška |
Jan |
JUDO klub Jablonec n. N. |
Huber |
Paul |
KSC Strausberg |
Hübl |
Lukáš |
Judo Česká Třebová |
Hula |
Ondřej |
TJ Slezan Opava |
Hulínský |
Tomáš |
Judo Kadaň |
Hupková |
Denisa |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
Husák |
Ivan |
Sport Judo Litoměřice |
Hutyra |
Alex |
Město Frýdek-Místek |
Hýlová |
Markéta |
TJ Ostrava |
Hynčica |
Tomáš |
Judo Hranice |
Hynčica |
Roman |
Judo Hranice |
Imerlišvili |
Michal |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
Ivanka |
Martin |
Judoclub Liberec |
Ivanka |
Filip |
Judoclub Liberec |
Jadlovský |
Daniel |
Budoclub Mar.Lázně |
Jahodová |
Michaela |
JK Ddm Chlumec Nad Cidlinou |
Jakoubek |
Václav |
TJ VTŽ Chomutov |
Jakubů |
František |
Judo Seddma Semily |
Jalilov |
Ruslan |
SK Yawara Prague |
Janečka |
Jindřich |
Tori Judo Brno |
Janouchová |
Natálie |
JK Ddm Chlumec Nad Cidlinou |
Jedličková |
Adriena |
Judo SK Královo Pole Brno |
Jelínek |
Tobiáš |
Judo Klub DDM Mělník |
Jelínková |
Veronika |
Judo Teplice |
Jeřábek |
Jiří |
Město Frýdek-Místek |
Ježek |
Patrik |
Judo Seddma Semily |
Ježek |
Jan |
Skp Judo Nový Bydžov |
Jireš |
Antonín |
Slavoj Severotuk Ústí |
Jiříček |
Jakub |
Judo Železo Hranice |
Kabelka |
Martin |
Spartak Velká Bíteš |
Kahoun |
Josef |
SKP Benešov |
Kalivoda |
Aleš |
SK Judo Jihlava |
Kalous |
Jakub |
Judo Club Hradec Králové |
Kaluja |
Kryštof |
Judo Kadaň |
Kamrla |
Jaroslav |
PRO SPORT Teplice |
Kantorová |
Ema |
TJ Sokol Žižkov II |
Kantwerk |
Sarah-Michelle |
KG Frankfurt |
Karásek |
Daniel |
TJ VTŽ Chomutov |
Kašíková |
Veronika |
Sokol Žďár Nad Sázavou |
Kaulfus |
Tomáš |
Judo Ústí Nad Labem |
Kočí |
Tomáš |
J.V. Judo Rumburk |
Kočí |
Iveta |
Judo Beskydy |
Kokešová |
Alexandra |
1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Kolář |
Pavel |
Judoclub Liberec |
Kolář |
Petr |
Judoclub Liberec |
Kolman |
Štěpán |
Judo Ddm Blovice |
Kopecký |
Adam |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
Kopecký |
Jakub |
Judoklub Pardubice |
Korec |
Ondřej |
Judoclub Sušice |
Koritenská |
Klára |
Judo Dragons |
Koritenský |
Šimon |
Judo Dragons |
Koritenský |
Jaroslav |
Judo Dragons |
Kortus |
Radim |
Judo-Club Domažlice |
Kotan |
Petr |
TJ Sokol Žižkov II |
Kotlář |
Ondřej |
TJ Ostrava |
Koudelková |
Šárka |
SK Yawara Prague |
Koudelková |
Terezie |
Judo Academy Praha |
Koutná |
Eliška |
Judo-Club Domažlice |
Kovářová |
Michaela |
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Krátký |
Jiří |
TJ Kralupy |
Kratochvíl |
Lukáš |
Judo SK Královo Pole Brno |
Krčmář |
Matěj |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
Kremla |
Lukáš |
Judo Teplice |
Křížek |
Šimon |
1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Krpata |
Radim |
Skp Judo Nový Bydžov |
Kršňák |
Filip |
TJ Ostrava |
Kryll |
Antonín David |
Judo Víc Než Sport |
Kuba |
Vilém |
Judo Příbram |
Kubala |
Vojtěch |
Město Frýdek-Místek |
Kubát |
Oliver |
Sokol Judo Club Blatná |
Kubová |
Anna |
Judo Příbram |
Kudrna |
Pavel |
SK Judo Jihlava |
Kulhánek |
Tomáš |
SKP Judo Jičín |
Kunc |
Matěj |
1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Kuncl |
Ondřej |
|
Kuncová |
Viktorie |
1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Kupský |
Michal |
Judo SK Královo Pole Brno |
Kvízová |
Natálie |
J.V. Judo Rumburk |
Kyliánová |
Natálie |
SK Judo Jihlava |
Kynclová |
Hana |
Judo Víc Než Sport |
Lagová |
Tereza |
Judo SK Královo Pole Brno |
Lánský |
Michal |
Sokol Hradec Králové |
Laščáková |
Marie |
Judoclub Liberec |
Laškaj |
Adam |
Sokol Tábor |
Le Duc |
Thang |
Lokomotiva Cheb |
Ledvinka |
Jakub |
DDM Děčín |
Lejsek |
Jiří |
Judo SKP Most |
Lenárt |
Martin |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Lešigová |
Tereza |
Judo Teplice |
Lhotzký |
František |
TJ Slezan Opava |
Lisý |
Jan |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
Lošková |
Michaela |
T.J. Sokol Jihlava |
Macháček |
Vojtěch |
Sokol Hradec Králové |
Macháčková |
Aneta |
Judo České Budějovice |
Machačová |
Kateřina |
Judo Ústí Nad Labem |
Macho |
Karel |
DDM Děčín |
Machová |
Adéla |
JUDO klub Jablonec n. N. |
Mag |
Petr |
Judo Teplice |
Majdanyk |
Nikita |
SKP Hvězda Karlovy Vary |
Makhmudov |
Tagir |
SK Yawara Prague |
Malaczynski |
Filip |
1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Marek |
Jaroslav |
Sokol Žďár Nad Sázavou |
Marešová |
Pavlína |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Marhanová |
Tereza |
J.V. Judo Rumburk |
Maršíček |
Jakub |
SKP Benešov |
März |
Jan |
Judo-Club Domažlice |
Mašek |
Jan |
Sokol Tábor |
Mašková |
Nikola |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Matějková |
Johana |
Judo Ústí Nad Labem |
Matoušek |
Adam |
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Matušicová |
Lucie |
Sokol Tábor |
Matuštíková |
Zora |
Ltc Zbraslav |
Med |
Matěj |
SK JUDO 1990 Strakonice |
Meixner |
Tomáš |
1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Menglér |
Leoš |
Judo Ddm Hradec Králové |
Mentzl |
Martin |
T. J. Sokol Uherský Brod |
Mertl |
Daniel |
TJ VTŽ Chomutov |
Mikeš |
Roman |
Judo SK Přerov |
Mikeš |
Matěj |
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Mikulášek |
Michael |
Skm Výsluní Časpv |
Mladý |
Petr |
Spartak Velká Bíteš |
Moravík |
Jan |
Lokomotiva Česká Lípa |
Mošnová |
Daniela |
TJ Kralupy |
Motyka |
Dominik |
1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Moučka |
Jiří |
DDM Děčín |
Mravec |
Marcel |
Judo SK Královo Pole Brno |
Mrázek |
Zdeněk |
JC Sokol Hořovice |
Müller |
Filip |
Judo Academy Praha |
Musil |
Radomír |
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Musilová |
Lucie |
Judo České Budějovice |
Mužík |
Matěj |
Sokol Judo Club Blatná |
Nachtmann |
Daniel |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Nagovský |
Zdeněk |
Judo Academy Praha |
Niepelová |
Pavla |
JUDO klub Jablonec n. N. |
Nováček |
Jiří |
Judo ZŠ Sadová Čáslav |
Novák |
Marek |
TJ Kralupy |
Novák |
Petr |
TJ Kralupy |
Novák |
Lukáš |
SKP Benešov |
Novák |
Kamil |
Judoclub Liberec |
Novák |
Michal |
TJ Kralupy |
Novák |
Vojtěch |
JUDO Neratovice |
Novotná |
Michaela |
Judo Davle-Štěchovice |
Novotný |
Jakub |
TJ VTŽ Chomutov |
Novotný |
Viktor |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Ohnisko |
Adam |
Judo SK Královo Pole Brno |
Olšáková |
Šarlota |
Judo Železo Hranice |
Ondrašíková |
Eva |
1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Otruba |
Filip |
Judo SK Královo Pole Brno |
Palacký |
Marek |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Pásler |
Richard |
TJ Start Kolín |
Pavlovec |
Martin |
DDM Děčín |
Pečenka |
Lukáš |
|
Pejša |
Matěj |
Slavoj Severotuk Ústí |
Pekárková |
Veronika |
JC Litokan Litoměřice |
Peroutková |
Helena |
DDM Děčín |
Petrášková |
Eliška |
TJ Tatran Prachatice |
Pfaf |
Michal |
|
Pikora |
Tomáš |
SKP Benešov |
Pintera |
Daniel |
Judo SK Královo Pole Brno |
Platoš |
Karel |
Město Frýdek-Místek |
Plešivková |
Denisa |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
Plocar |
Jonáš |
JK N62 Kladno |
Pochop |
Daniel |
Judo SK Královo Pole Brno |
Podlešák |
Jan |
Sokol Judo Club Blatná |
Podratzká |
Lucie |
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Pohořalý |
Jakub |
JK Ddm Chlumec Nad Cidlinou |
Pokorná |
Natálie |
JK N62 Kladno |
Pokorný |
Václav |
TJ Kralupy |
Polák |
Lukáš |
Lokomotiva Česká Lípa |
Polnická |
Anna Marie |
|
Pospíšil |
Jakub |
Judo Davle-Štěchovice |
Pospíšilová |
Vanda |
Spartak Velká Bíteš |
Poula |
Patrik |
T.J. Sokol Jihlava |
Přádný |
Adam |
TJ Sokol Žižkov II |
Prager |
Evita |
KSC Strausberg |
Prausová |
Andrea |
Judo ZŠ Sadová Čáslav |
Preis |
Pavel |
Judo SK Královo Pole Brno |
Prockert |
Vojtěch |
Sokol Hradec Králové |
Prokeš |
Marek |
PRO SPORT Teplice |
Prusenovská |
Markéta |
T. J. Sokol Uherský Brod |
Puc |
František |
Judo Příbram |
Rác |
Ondřej |
Judo Železo Hranice |
Rákosník |
Jan |
Judo Teplice |
Ramašeuski |
Jakub |
Judoklub Pardubice |
Řánek |
Pavel |
Tori Judo Brno |
Resutík |
Josef |
Judo Klub DDM Mělník |
Rett |
Vojtěch |
TJ Sokol Žižkov II |
Řezníček |
Matouš |
Judo Kadaň |
Richter |
Josephine |
KG Frankfurt |
Rödl |
Matěj |
TJ Sokol Žižkov II |
Roháček |
Šimon |
JUDO klub Jablonec n. N. |
Romanov |
Maxim |
KSC Strausberg |
Roušavý |
Nikola |
TJ Start Kolín |
Rožeň |
Michal |
SK Judo Liberec |
Rúža |
Lukáš |
Sport Judo Litoměřice |
Růžičková |
Monika |
SK Judo Jihlava |
Rybka |
Tomáš |
Judo Česká Třebová |
Rýpar |
Radek |
Judo Závišice |
Šachl |
Oliver |
PRO SPORT Teplice |
Šádek |
Jakub |
Jk-Jj Stadion Teplice |
Ščerba |
Sebastian |
TJ Ostrava |
Schmidt |
Sarah |
KG Frankfurt |
Schulz |
Matyáš |
Lokomotiva Cheb |
Šebková |
Tereza |
TJ Kralupy |
Šedivý |
Martin |
Judo ZŠ Sadová Čáslav |
Sedlecký |
Jiří Matyáš |
SK JUDO 1990 Strakonice |
Segeš |
Vojtěch |
JUDO klub Jablonec n. N. |
Sejkora |
Adam |
JK Ddm Chlumec Nad Cidlinou |
Semančík |
Marek |
Judo Teplice |
Sharipova |
Kamila |
SK Yawara Prague |
Šich |
Vítězslav |
J.V. Judo Rumburk |
Šimek |
Jakub |
SKP Judo Jičín |
Šimek |
Daniel |
1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Šimek |
Štěpán |
Judo Teplice |
Šimková |
Nikola |
1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Šipanová |
Kateřina |
|
Šírek |
Daniel |
Judo Seddma Semily |
Šírková |
Mai |
J.V. Judo Rumburk |
Skalská |
Anna |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Sklenářová |
Sára |
Sokol Hradec Králové |
Škornová |
Tereza |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Skurka |
Vincent |
Judo Železo Hranice |
Šlais |
Ondřej |
Judo Ddm Blovice |
Slavík |
Tomáš |
J.V. Judo Rumburk |
Šlejtr |
Jan |
T.J. Sokol Jihlava |
Šmejkalová |
Anna |
Ltc Zbraslav |
Smělý |
Jan |
TJ Kralupy |
Šmída |
Jan |
Sokol Žďár Nad Sázavou |
Sojka |
Alexandr |
Tori Judo Brno |
Solenský |
Oliver |
Judoclub Liberec |
Sotner |
Robin |
Judo Ústí Nad Labem |
Soukup |
Matyáš |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Šperl |
Karel |
Judo-Club Domažlice |
Splítek |
Petr |
Sokol Žďár Nad Sázavou |
Stacho |
Matěj |
SK Kaplice |
Šťastný |
Matěj |
TJ Sokol Žižkov II |
Štefánik |
Ondřej |
Baník Karviná z.s. |
Štemberk |
Marek |
TJ VTŽ Chomutov |
Stenger |
Valentina |
KG Frankfurt |
Štěpnička |
Jakub |
Sokol Tábor |
Stoesser |
Michelle |
KG Frankfurt |
Štorková |
Jana |
Judo Orel Žďár Nad Sázavou |
Štosek |
David |
Judo Ddm Hradec Králové |
Strouhal |
David |
TJ Tatran Prachatice |
Suchý |
Vojtěch |
Šsk Luka Praha |
Suk |
Marek |
|
Sukač |
Ondřej |
Tori Judo Brno |
Švecová |
Barbora |
JK Ddm Chlumec Nad Cidlinou |
Svoboda |
Patrik |
SKP Judo Jičín |
Svoboda |
Jan |
Sport Judo Litoměřice |
Svobodová |
Tereza |
JK Ddm Chlumec Nad Cidlinou |
Svobodová |
Ester |
Tori Judo Brno |
Svobodová |
Adriana |
JUDO Neratovice |
Sydorkin |
Roman |
Judo SK Královo Pole Brno |
Szatmári |
Mark |
Sokol Hradec Králové |
Táborská |
Aneta |
TSC Turnov |
Tajbl |
Mikuláš |
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Tejnarová |
Leona |
J.V. Judo Rumburk |
Teuscher |
Adam |
Judo Ústí Nad Labem |
Tobiška |
Jaroslav |
Judo ZŠ Sadová Čáslav |
Tobiška |
Jan |
Judo ZŠ Sadová Čáslav |
Toman |
Denis |
|
Tomek |
Vojtěch |
Judoklub Pardubice |
Tomko |
Kryštof |
Sport Judo Litoměřice |
Tomšíček |
Adam |
TJ Sokol Žižkov II |
Tomy |
Le |
J.V. Judo Rumburk |
Třináctá |
Anna |
Judo SK Královo Pole Brno |
Trnka |
Tomáš |
Judo Academy Praha |
Trojan |
Josef |
JUDO klub Jablonec n. N. |
Turček |
Štěpán |
Šsk Luka Praha |
Turchich |
Jan |
TSC Turnov |
Tycar |
Štěpán |
1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Uherský |
Jan |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Ulrichová |
Klára |
Skp Judo Nový Bydžov |
Urban |
Pavel |
Sokol Judo Club Blatná |
Urbánek |
Roman |
Judo Ústí Nad Labem |
Vach |
Vojtěch |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
Václavková |
Tereza |
1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Valdauf |
David |
SK Kaplice |
Vaněk |
Jaroslav |
Sokol Tábor |
Vavřínek |
Martin |
JK Ddm Chlumec Nad Cidlinou |
Venclů |
Zdeněk |
SKP Judo Jičín |
Verner |
Jakub |
Judo Česká Třebová |
Veselá |
Aneta |
Skp Judo Nový Bydžov |
Vlček |
Radim |
Judoclub Liberec |
Vlčková |
Anna |
Judo Seddma Semily |
Vodrážka |
David |
Judo Davle-Štěchovice |
Vojta |
Martin |
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Vokál |
Jan |
Sport Judo Litoměřice |
Volfová |
Daniela |
Judo Víc Než Sport |
Vondra |
Vladimír |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Vondráček |
Václav |
Judo Klub DDM Mělník |
Vondráček |
Martin |
Lokomotiva Cheb |
Vondráček |
Jan |
Judo Klub DDM Mělník |
Vondřejcová |
Kristýna |
Judo Club Broumov |
Vopat |
Jan |
TJ VTŽ Chomutov |
Vostřel |
Jan |
Judoclub Liberec |
Voves |
Jan |
Sk PŠ Jc Praha |
Vrábel |
Adam |
Judo SKP Most |
Vrátník |
Vojtěch |
Judo Ddm Blovice |
Vrba |
Viktor |
TJ Start Kolín |
Vršek |
Jakub |
TJ Ostrava |
Vrtal |
Adam |
Judo Hranice |
Výborný |
Václav |
TJ Sokol Žižkov II |
Výborný |
Matěj |
Judo SKP Most |
Vycpálková |
Anna |
Sokol Hradec Králové |
Wagner |
Tomáš |
Judo SKP Most |
Waldsberger |
Tomáš |
Judo SK Královo Pole Brno |
Warmužová |
Kristyn |
TJ Ostrava |
Zach |
Václav |
SKJ Týn n.Vltavou |
Záhoř |
Martin |
Judo-Club Domažlice |
Zahradník |
Tomáš |
Judo Seddma Semily |
Zahradníková |
Monika |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Zajícová |
Justýna |
J.V. Judo Rumburk |
Zárybnická |
Lucie |
TSC Turnov |
Zárybnická |
Julie |
TSC Turnov |
Zdeňovec |
Eduard |
|
Zemen |
Aleš |
Judoclub Sušice |
Zimmer |
Jakub |
Sokol Hradec Králové |
Živčáková |
Simona |
Judo Academy Praha |
Žlůva |
Zdeněk |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Zoubek |
Pavel |
TJ VTŽ Chomutov |
Zýka |
Jiří |
TSC Turnov |