Waldsberger TomášT. Judo SK Královo Pole Brno |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Waldsberger TomášT. (SKKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Waldsberger TomášT. (SKKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ramašeuski JakubJ. Judoklub Pardubice |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Strouhal DavidD. (TAPR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Strouhal DavidD. TJ Tatran Prachatice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Waldsberger TomášT. (SKKP) |
|
|
|
|
Svoboda PatrikP. SKP Judo Jičín |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Macho KarelK. (JUDE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Macho KarelK. DDM Děčín |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Macho KarelK. (JUDE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nachtmann DanielD. Judoclub Plzeň |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Husák IvanI. (SJLi) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Husák IvanI. Sport Judo Litoměřice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Waldsberger TomášT. (SKKP) |
|
|
Bareš PavelP. JK N62 Kladno |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bareš PavelP. (JKKL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vrábel AdamA. Judo SKP Most |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Bareš PavelP. (JKKL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Splítek PetrP. Sokol Žďár Nad Sázavou |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tobiška JaroslavJ. (ZSSC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tobiška JaroslavJ. Judo ZŠ Sadová Čáslav |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bareš PavelP. (JKKL) |
|
|
|
|
Kršňák FilipF. TJ Ostrava |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Babič JanJ. (BAKA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Babič JanJ. Baník Karviná z.s. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Valdauf DavidD. (SKKA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schulz MatyášM. Lokomotiva Cheb |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Valdauf DavidD. (SKKA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Valdauf DavidD. SK Kaplice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Waldsberger Tomáš SKKP |
Sydorkin RomanR. Judo SK Královo Pole Brno |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sydorkin RomanR. (SKKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Janečka JindřichJ. Tori Judo Brno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Sydorkin RomanR. (SKKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tobiška JanJ. Judo ZŠ Sadová Čáslav |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tobiška JanJ. (ZSSC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kolář PetrP. Judoclub Liberec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sydorkin RomanR. (SKKP) |
|
|
|
|
Marek JaroslavJ. Sokol Žďár Nad Sázavou |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marek JaroslavJ. (SOZS) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hruška JanJ. JUDO klub Jablonec n. N. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Marek JaroslavJ. (SOZS) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chyba JakubJ. Judo Klub DDM Mělník |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bartoš JanJ. (JUNB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bartoš JanJ. Skp Judo Nový Bydžov |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sydorkin RomanR. (SKKP) |
|
|
Vrtal AdamA. Judo Hranice |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vrtal AdamA. (FEMA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rybka TomášT. Judo Česká Třebová |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Vrtal AdamA. (FEMA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Toman DenisD.
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kotlář OndřejO. (TJOV) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kotlář OndřejO. TJ Ostrava |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vrtal AdamA. (FEMA) |
|
|
|
|
Novotný ViktorV. Judoclub Plzeň |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Novotný ViktorV. (JCPL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cihlář RadimR. J.V. Judo Rumburk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Ohnisko AdamA. (SKKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ohnisko AdamA. Judo SK Královo Pole Brno |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ohnisko AdamA. (SKKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platoš KarelK. Město Frýdek-Místek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|