Škornová TerezaT. Judoclub Plzeň |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ackermann LaraL. (GERF) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ackermann LaraL. KG Frankfurt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Ackermann LaraL. (GERF) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bradáčová EliškaE. J.V. Judo Rumburk |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bradáčová EliškaE. (JURU) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ackermann LaraL. (GERF) |
|
|
|
|
Hánová AnnaA.
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hánová AnnaA. () |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Hánová AnnaA. () |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gregarová ZuzanaZ. Judo Česká Třebová |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gregarová ZuzanaZ. (JUCT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Třináctá AnnaA. (SKKP) |
|
|
Šimková NikolaN. 1. Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Šimková NikolaN. (1JCB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Šimková NikolaN. (1JCB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pospíšilová VandaV. Spartak Velká Bíteš |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pospíšilová VandaV. (SPVB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Třináctá AnnaA. (SKKP) |
|
|
|
|
Koritenská KláraK. Judo Dragons |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Koritenská KláraK. (JDRG) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Třináctá AnnaA. (SKKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Třináctá AnnaA. Judo SK Královo Pole Brno |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Třináctá AnnaA. (SKKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Třináctá Anna SKKP |
Doležalová AnnaA. JK Ddm Chlumec Nad Cidlinou |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Doležalová AnnaA. (CHLU) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Doležalová AnnaA. (CHLU) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kantwerk Sarah-MichelleS. KG Frankfurt |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kantwerk Sarah-MichelleS. (GERF) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Havlíčková SabinaS. (SKKP) |
|
|
|
|
Havlíčková SabinaS. Judo SK Královo Pole Brno |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Havlíčková SabinaS. (SKKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Havlíčková SabinaS. (SKKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Petrášková EliškaE. TJ Tatran Prachatice |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Petrášková EliškaE. (TAPR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Havlíčková SabinaS. (SKKP) |
|
|
Fišerová BarboraB. JUDO Neratovice |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mašková NikolaN. (JCPL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mašková NikolaN. Judoclub Plzeň |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Niepelová PavlaP. (JKJN) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Niepelová PavlaP. JUDO klub Jablonec n. N. |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Niepelová PavlaP. (JKJN) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stenger ValentinaV. (GERF) |
|
|
|
|
Mošnová DanielaD. TJ Kralupy |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mošnová DanielaD. (KRAL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Stenger ValentinaV. (GERF) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stenger ValentinaV. KG Frankfurt |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stenger ValentinaV. (GERF) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|