Pochop DanielD. Judo SK Královo Pole Brno |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pochop DanielD. (SKKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Pochop DanielD. (SKKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bartoš FrantišekF. SKP Judo Jičín |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zdeňovec EduardE. () |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zdeňovec EduardE.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pochop DanielD. (SKKP) |
|
|
|
|
März JanJ. Judo-Club Domažlice |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
März JanJ. (JCDO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moučka JiříJ. DDM Děčín |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
März JanJ. (JCDO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dvořák JanJ. JUDO Neratovice |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dvořák JanJ. (JUNE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pochop DanielD. (SKKP) |
|
|
Čechák TomášT. Judo Železo Hranice |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Horák MichalM. (ASMB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Horák MichalM. TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Kuba VilémV. (PRIB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kuba VilémV. Judo Příbram |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kuba VilémV. (PRIB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Čadek JaroslavJ. Sokol Judo Club Blatná |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ivanka MartinM. (JCLI) |
|
|
|
|
Novák MichalM. TJ Kralupy |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ivanka MartinM. (JCLI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ivanka MartinM. Judoclub Liberec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Ivanka MartinM. (JCLI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pikora TomášT. SKP Benešov |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pikora TomášT. (SKPB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ivanka Filip JCLI |
Ivanka FilipF. Judoclub Liberec |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ivanka FilipF. (JCLI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Ivanka FilipF. (JCLI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Drápela JanJ. Slavoj Polná |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Drápela JanJ. (SAPO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Podlešák JanJ. Sokol Judo Club Blatná |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ivanka FilipF. (JCLI) |
|
|
|
|
Dlouhý MartinM. Judo SK Královo Pole Brno |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dlouhý MartinM. (SKKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kudrna PavelP. SK Judo Jihlava |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Pfaf MichalM. () |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pásler RichardR. TJ Start Kolín |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pfaf MichalM. () |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pfaf MichalM.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ivanka FilipF. (JCLI) |
|
|
Novák VojtěchV. JUDO Neratovice |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Štefánik OndřejO. (BAKA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Štefánik OndřejO. Baník Karviná z.s. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Pintera DanielD. (SKKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pintera DanielD. Judo SK Královo Pole Brno |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pintera DanielD. (SKKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Výborný VáclavV. TJ Sokol Žižkov II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pintera DanielD. (SKKP) |
|
|
|
|
Brovdij AndrejA. JUDO klub Jablonec n. N. |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brovdij AndrejA. (JKJN) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Novák PetrP. TJ Kralupy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Rác OndřejO. (JCZH) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rác OndřejO. Judo Železo Hranice |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rác OndřejO. (JCZH) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|